| # | Team | P | Pts | GF | GA | GF/G | GA/G | CS | FTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nara Club | 16 | 32 | 33 | 21 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 |
| 2 | FC Gifu | 16 | 31 | 29 | 15 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 7 | 4 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 15 | 31 | 29 | 18 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | FC Osaka | 16 | 29 | 27 | 16 | 1.7 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 5 | Ehime FC | 15 | 29 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 |
| 6 | SC Sagamihara | 15 | 28 | 25 | 15 | 1.7 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 7 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 27 | 20 | 12 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 8 | 3 |
| 8 | Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 24 | 17 | 10 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 8 | 6 |
| 9 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 15 | 23 | 27 | 21 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 |
| 10 | AC Nagano Parceiro | 15 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 |
| 11 | FC Ryukyu | 16 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 |
| 13 | Fukushima United | 16 | 18 | 31 | 33 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1 | 2 |
| 14 | Tochigi SC | 15 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 |
| 15 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 16 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 7 |
| 16 | Reilac Shiga | 16 | 17 | 19 | 28 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 6 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 15 | 15 | 29 | 1 | 1.9 | 3 | 6 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 16 | 13 | 13 | 31 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2 | 6 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 7 |
| 20 | Kochi United SC | 16 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3 | 10 |
Updated: 2026/11/07 21:22 (JST)
