‹ UEFA Conference League highlight videos
| # | Team | P | Pts | GF | GA | GF/G | GA/G | CS | FTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Lugano | 9 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 2.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2 | Panathinaikos | 9 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | FC Twente | 7 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 4 | Monaco | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 0 |
| 5 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 6 | Brann | 9 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | FC Copenhagen | 9 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 2.7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 8 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 | Mjallby | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 | Sint-Truidense | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2 | 0 |
| 11 | Ajax | 9 | 6 | 31 | 13 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 0 |
| 12 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 | HNK Hajduk Split | 7 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 2 | 1 |
| 14 | SC Freiburg | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Atalanta | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 |
| 17 | Braga | 9 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 8 | 4 |
| 18 | Gent | 9 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 6 | 4 |
| 19 | Riga | 9 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 20 | FC Thun | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 21 | Borac Banja Luka | 9 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 |
| 22 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 5 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 |
| 23 | FK Jablonec | 9 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 1.4 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 24 | Aarhus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 2 |
| 25 | FC Nordsjaelland | 9 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 |
| 26 | Egnatia | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 | Kairat Almaty | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Iberia 1999 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 |
| 30 | Pafos | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | Getafe | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 32 | Heart of Midlothian | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 33 | KuPS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 |
| 34 | FC Midtjylland | 7 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 |
| 35 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 7 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 |
| 36 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 0 | 2 |
Updated: 2026/11/07 09:55 (JST)
